Deelnemers 601 t/m 750

 

 

 

601 Steven de Waal Bruinisse 130 km
602 Jan huigen Steenbergen Nb 130 km
603 Ronald Leeuw Kruisland 85 km
604 Luuk Leeuw Kruisland 85 km
605 Leo Beijer Achthuizen 130 km
606 Marianne Moerkens Databyte  85 km
607 Wim  Versteeg Dewirepa 130 km
608 Dennis Bastemijer  Dewirepa 130 km
609 Roland Edelenbosch  Dewirepa 130 km
610 Gerard Mijnans Dewirepa 130 km
611 Gerwin Koops Dewirepa 130 km
612 Rene Hamann Dewirepa 130 km
613 Jos Ooms Krokodellekes 130 km
614 Rob Ooms Krokodellekes 200 km
615 Pia Ooms Krokodellekes 130 km
616 Joep van Gennip Krokodellekes 200 km
617 Peter van der Ent Halsteren 130 km
618 Rob Franken Bergen op Zoom 130 km
619 Rene Koolen Halsteren 130 km
620 Walantien de Groote Axel 130 km
621 Esmiralda de Klerk Axel 130 km
622 Thomas ritico Terneuzen 130 km
623 John Otto Fijnaart 170 km
624 Wim van Bezooijen Klundert 200 km
625 René van Gerwen Breda 130 km
626 Kees Suijkerbuijk Standdaarbuiten 85 km
627 Jac Schoutens Oude-Tonge 85 km
628 Marc Sloot Bergen op Zoom 130 km
629 Rien van Duuren Sint Philipsland 85 km
630 Benjamin van Duuren Sint Philipsland 85 km
631 Mariska van der Werf Tholen 130 km
632 Remy Jansen Roosendaal 200 km
633 Pierre Hopstaken Roosendaal 130 km
634 Frans Oerlemans Steenbergen Nb 130 km
635 Patrick Maliepaard Etten-Leur 130 km
636 Daan Boonman Steenbergen Nb 130 km
637 Niek Boonman Maastricht 130 km
638 Paul Klaver Roosendaal 85 km
639 Annemarie Zwetsloot Roosendaal 85 km
640 Pieter Krebbekx Steenbergen Nb 130 km
641 Simon van Benten Delft 130 km
642 Cees Gizen Bergen op Zoom 130 km
643 Michael Yap Roosendaal 130 km
644 Ruth Fokker Den Bommel 130 km
645 Joop van Dienst Goes 130 km
646 Edwin van Broekhoven Halsteren 85 km
647 Patrick van der Wateren Middelharnis 130 km
648 Rita Alderliesten Halsteren 85 km
649 John Kuik Steenbergen Nb 200 km
650 Denise Wijnbergh Breda 200 km
651 Vivian Franssens Axel 130 km
652 Peter Franssens Axel 130 km
653 Ron van oeveren Dreischor 130 km
654 Marijn Eestermans Breda 200 km
655 Ivo Posthumus Breda 85 km
656 Dennis Deurloo Tholen 130 km
657 Peter van Haaften Hulst 130 km
658 Leon de Visser Zevenbergen 130 km
659 Edwin Ammerlaan FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
660 Ron Mol FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
661 Micael Poczekaj FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
662 Kees Suijkerbuijk FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
663 Erwin Schuurbiers FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
664 Jean Pierre Haast FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
665 Martin Stoel FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
666 Patrick Cleiren  FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
667 Werner Gorissen FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
668 Andre de Jong FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
669 Jurgen Clarijs FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
670 Koos Boonstoppel FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
671 DP van Es FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
672 Nicky Slokkers  FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
673 Maikel Baten  FTC de Vosserijders 130 km
674 Carlos Musters FTC de Vosserijders 200 km
675 Pascal Perdaems FTC de Vosserijders 200 km
676 John Clarijs FTC de Vosserijders 200 km
677 Gert Jan Nagtegaal FTC de Vosserijders 200 km
678 Leon Havermans FTC de Vosserijders 200 km
679 Reinier Haas Drav 130 km
680 Arnold v/d Helm Drav 130 km
681 Hans Stijger Drav 130 km
682 Bert Wensveen Drav 130 km
683 Marc Smulders MontVenTourdeFrance 170 km
684 Pierre Wiericx MontVenTourdeFrance 170 km
685 Ronald van Broekhoven MontVenTourdeFrance 170 km
686 Bas Ridders MontVenTourdeFrance 170 km
687 Gerrit de Neef Oude-Tonge 85 km
688 Bas Kruize Rotterdam 85 km
689 Ko Schuitvlot Zaamslag 130 km
690 Sandra Schuitvlot Zaamslag 130 km
691 Ab Heijboer Rotterdam 130 km
692 Roy Cats Houten 200 km
693 Maarten Vos Barneveld 200 km
694 Ronald Schrijver Arnemuiden 200 km
695 Wico Kamping Schiedam 85 km
696 Dot van Zomeren Willemstad Nb 85 km
697 Nell Schoutens Woensdrecht 85 km
698 Kees Willemen Roosendaal 130 km
699 Leon van Prooijen Boskoop 130 km
700 Arjan Tanis Stellendam 130 km
701 Andries Lindenberg Tholen 130 km
702 Dylan Van der Westen Roosendaal 200 km
703 Pieter Paans Barendrecht 130 km
704 Werner Kastelein Dordrecht 85 km
705 Dennis koppelaar Rotterdam 130 km
706 Groenendijk erik Nieuwerkerk 130 km
707 Geert Polak Bergen op Zoom 85 km
708 Ad Havermans Halsteren 85 km
709 Mark Noordzij Schiedam 130 km
710 Jan Donkersloot Den Bommel 85 km
711 Leo Donkersloot Dinteloord 85 km
712 Olav Donkersloot Dinteloord 85 km
713 Arjo de Graaff Den Bommel 130 km
714 Jacques Ridderhof Steenbergen Nb 85 km
715 Huib den Boer Breda 85 km
716 Peter van Meel Dinteloord 85 km
717 Geke van Meel Tilburg 85 km
718 Janneke van Meel Utrecht 85 km
719 Ad Takx Etten-Leur 85 km
720 Hugo Verweij Oude-Tonge 85 km
721 Gert-Jan van der Valk Oude-Tonge 130 km
722 Leo de Jong Dirksland 130 km
723 Corne van Geel Wouw 130 km
724 Peter Zwetsloot Waalwijk 85 km
725 Wilco van Bergen Den Bommel 85 km
726 Peter van der Velden Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 170 km
727 Johan Meijndert Heerjansdam 200 km
728 Edwin Lugthart Dirksland 85 km
729 Henrik Pol Vlaardingen 85 km
730 Wim Lugthart Woerden 85 km
731 Lauw Meeuwisse Fijnaart 130 km
732 Maarten bosters Bergen op Zoom 130 km
733 Sjaak van Roosendaal Bergen op Zoom 130 km
734 Gerrit verwaal Schiedam 130 km
735 Marjolein Franken Terneuzen 130 km
736 Leendert Visser Halsteren 130 km
737 Jord Verheezen Kruisland 85 km
738 Patrik Verheezen Kruisland 85 km
739 Jeroen Machielse Heerle 85 km
740 Tonio Nagtzaam Fijnaart 200 km
741 Marco Knappers Standdaarbuiten 170 km
742 Bart Smit Ridderkerk 130 km
743 Jan Arie Struijk Nieuwerkerk 130 km
744 Toon van der Lusdonk Zevenbergen 130 km
745 Dennis Bos Hoek van Holland 85 km
746 Jan Jansen Les douze Carottes 85 km
747 Toine Siemons Les douze Carottes 85 km
748 Revo van Dongen Les douze Carottes 85 km
749 Gerard Snelders Les douze Carottes 85 km
750 Chris van der Waarden Les douze Carottes 85 km

 

klik hier voor de vorige pagina                                              klik hier voor de volgende pagina